Under 10,000
-
Silver Leaf
Silver Leaf
Rs. 3,000.00Silver Leaf
Rs. 3,000.00 -
Jharokha Garden Lehenga
Jharokha Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,150.00Jharokha Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,150.00 -
Resham Stripe Silk Lehenga
Resham Stripe Silk Lehenga
Rs. 4,000.00Resham Stripe Silk Lehenga
Rs. 4,000.00 -
Peacock Garden Lehenga
Peacock Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,500.00Peacock Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,500.00 -
Royal Diamond Motif Women Lehenga
Royal Diamond Motif Women Lehenga
Rs. 7,350.00Royal Diamond Motif Women Lehenga
Rs. 7,350.00 -
Peacock Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Peacock Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,700.00Peacock Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,700.00 -
Floral Embroidered Shaded Lehenga
Floral Embroidered Shaded Lehenga
Rs. 2,800.00Floral Embroidered Shaded Lehenga
Rs. 2,800.00 -
Floral Bloom Embroidered Lehenga
Floral Bloom Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00Floral Bloom Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00 -
Floral Lattice Embroidered Lehenga
Floral Lattice Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 3,500.00Floral Lattice Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 3,500.00 -
Traditional Silk Embroidered Lehenga
Traditional Silk Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 4,600.00Traditional Silk Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 4,600.00 -
Elephant Motif Embroidered Lehenga
Elephant Motif Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 1,600.00Elephant Motif Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 1,600.00 -
Scalloped Border Shimmer Lehenga
Scalloped Border Shimmer Lehenga
Rs. 2,800.00Scalloped Border Shimmer Lehenga
Rs. 2,800.00 -
Geometric Bandhani Print Lehenga
Geometric Bandhani Print Lehenga
Rs. 1,800.00Geometric Bandhani Print Lehenga
Rs. 1,800.00 -
Floral Garden Embroidered Unstitched Lehenga
Floral Garden Embroidered Unstitched Lehenga
Rs. 2,500.00Floral Garden Embroidered Unstitched Lehenga
Rs. 2,500.00 -
Peacock Floral Printed Lehenga
Peacock Floral Printed Lehenga
Rs. 1,600.00Peacock Floral Printed Lehenga
Rs. 1,600.00 -
Paisley Heritage Unstitched Lehenga
Paisley Heritage Unstitched Lehenga
Rs. 1,500.00Paisley Heritage Unstitched Lehenga
Rs. 1,500.00 -
Delicate Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Delicate Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,300.00Delicate Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,300.00 -
Bandhani Print Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Bandhani Print Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00Bandhani Print Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00 -
Elephant & Paisley Printed Lehenga
Elephant & Paisley Printed Lehenga
Rs. 1,600.00Elephant & Paisley Printed Lehenga
Rs. 1,600.00 -
Striped Floral Silk Embroidered Lehenga
Striped Floral Silk Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 4,000.00Striped Floral Silk Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 4,000.00 -
Ornate Floral Border Embroidered Lehenga
Ornate Floral Border Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,200.00Ornate Floral Border Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,200.00 -
Floral Linework Embroidered Lehenga
Floral Linework Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00Floral Linework Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00 -
Mustard Bloom Lehenga
Mustard Bloom Lehenga
Rs. 2,500.00Mustard Bloom Lehenga
Rs. 2,500.00 -
Floral Embroidered Unstitched Lehenga
Floral Embroidered Unstitched Lehenga
Rs. 1,800.00Floral Embroidered Unstitched Lehenga
Rs. 1,800.00