Regular collection
-
Silver Leaf
Silver Leaf
Rs. 3,000.00Silver Leaf
Rs. 3,000.00 -
Resham Stripe Silk Lehenga
Resham Stripe Silk Lehenga
Rs. 4,000.00Resham Stripe Silk Lehenga
Rs. 4,000.00 -
Gulbahar Beaded Net Lehenga
Gulbahar Beaded Net Lehenga
Rs. 10,500.00Gulbahar Beaded Net Lehenga
Rs. 10,500.00 -
Shahi Border Silk Lehenga
Shahi Border Silk Lehenga
Rs. 25,200.00Shahi Border Silk Lehenga
Rs. 25,200.00 -
Jharokha Garden Lehenga
Jharokha Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,150.00Jharokha Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,150.00 -
Scalloped Garden Beadwork Lehenga
Scalloped Garden Beadwork Lehenga
Rs. 15,000.00Scalloped Garden Beadwork Lehenga
Rs. 15,000.00 -
Jharokha Heritage Silk Lehenga
Jharokha Heritage Silk Lehenga
Rs. 11,500.00Jharokha Heritage Silk Lehenga
Rs. 11,500.00 -
Jharokha Royale Silk Lehenga
Jharokha Royale Silk Lehenga
Rs. 32,000.00Jharokha Royale Silk Lehenga
Rs. 32,000.00 -
Shahi Gulbadan Lehenga
Shahi Gulbadan Lehenga
Rs. 10,100.00Shahi Gulbadan Lehenga
Rs. 10,100.00 -
Jharokha Darbar Lehenga
Jharokha Darbar Lehenga
Rs. 24,200.00Jharokha Darbar Lehenga
Rs. 24,200.00 -
Raj Darbar Heritage Lehenga
Raj Darbar Heritage Lehenga
Rs. 32,000.00Raj Darbar Heritage Lehenga
Rs. 32,000.00 -
Jahanara Silk Lehenga
Jahanara Silk Lehenga
Rs. 11,500.00Jahanara Silk Lehenga
Rs. 11,500.00 -
Peacock Garden Lehenga
Peacock Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,500.00Peacock Garden Lehenga
Rs. 8,500.00 -
Royal Diamond Motif Women Lehenga
Royal Diamond Motif Women Lehenga
Rs. 7,350.00Royal Diamond Motif Women Lehenga
Rs. 7,350.00 -
Regal Scallop Silk Lehenga
Regal Scallop Silk Lehenga
Rs. 17,500.00Regal Scallop Silk Lehenga
Rs. 17,500.00 -
Royal Peacock Heritage silk Lehenga
Royal Peacock Heritage silk Lehenga
Rs. 16,200.00Royal Peacock Heritage silk Lehenga
Rs. 16,200.00 -
Royal Elephant Motif Silk Lehenga
Royal Elephant Motif Silk Lehenga
Rs. 17,200.00Royal Elephant Motif Silk Lehenga
Rs. 17,200.00 -
Ornamental Embroidered Velvet Lehenga
Ornamental Embroidered Velvet Lehenga
Rs. 24,000.00Ornamental Embroidered Velvet Lehenga
Rs. 24,000.00 -
Royal Paisley Peacock Velvet Lehenga
Royal Paisley Peacock Velvet Lehenga
Rs. 20,000.00Royal Paisley Peacock Velvet Lehenga
Rs. 20,000.00 -
Heritage Floral Zari Embroidered Lehenga
Heritage Floral Zari Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 16,000.00Heritage Floral Zari Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 16,000.00 -
Peacock Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Peacock Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,700.00Peacock Floral Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,700.00 -
Floral Embroidered Shaded Lehenga
Floral Embroidered Shaded Lehenga
Rs. 2,800.00Floral Embroidered Shaded Lehenga
Rs. 2,800.00 -
Floral Bloom Embroidered Lehenga
Floral Bloom Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00Floral Bloom Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 2,000.00 -
Floral Lattice Embroidered Lehenga
Floral Lattice Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 3,500.00Floral Lattice Embroidered Lehenga
Rs. 3,500.00